Teams

ASTANA - PREMIER TECH

1 Ion IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI
2 Jakob FUGLSANG
3 Alex ARANBURU DEBA
4 Stefan DE BOD
5 Omar FRAILE MATARRANZ
6 Alexey LUTSENKO
7 Oscar RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA

BORA - HANSGROHE

11 Giovanni ALEOTTI
12 Cesare BENEDETTI
13 Emanuel BUCHMANN
14 Wilco KELDERMAN
15 Patrick KONRAD
16 Maximilian SCHACHMANN
17 Ide SCHELLING

 

TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE

21 Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO
22 Dion SMITH Dion
23 Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE
24 Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY
25 Damien HOWSON
26 Christopher JENSEN
27 Amund Grøndahl JANSEN

 

UAE TEAM EMIRATES

31 Tadej POGACAR
32 Valerio CONTI
33 Brandon MCNULTY
34 Diego ULISSI
35 Marc HIRSCHI
36 Rafal MAJKA
37 Jan POLANC

 

GROUPAMA - FDJ

41 Bruno ARMIRAIL
42 Clément DAVY
43 David GAUDU
44 Matthieu LADAGNOUS
45 Miles SCOTSON
46 Romain SEIGLE
47 Lars VAN DEN BERG

MOVISTAR TEAM

51 Jorge ARCAS
52 Hector CARRETERO
53 Enric MAS NICOLAU
54 Sergio SAMITIER SAMITIER
55 Einer Augusto RUBIO REYES
56 Alejandro VALVERDE
57 Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA

EF EDUCATION - NIPPO

61 Hugh John CARTHY
62 Jonathan CAICEDO
63 Diego CAMARGO PINEDA
64 Sergio Andres HIGUITA GARCIA
65 Alex HOWES
66 Magnus Cort NIELSEN
67 James WHELAN

TREK - SEGAFREDO

71 Bauke MOLLEMA
72 Julien BERNARD
73 Nicola CONCI
74 Niklas EG
75 Alexander KAMP
76 Juan Pedro LOPEZ PEREZ
77 Toms SKUJINS

DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP

81 Mattia CATTANEO
82 Josef CERNÝ
83 Ian GARRISON
84 Mikkel HONORÉ
85 James KNOX
86 Pieter SERRY
87 Mauri VANSEVENANT

COFIDIS

91 Fernando BARCELO ARAGON
92 Ruben FERNANDEZ
93 Simon GESCHKE
94 Jesus HERRADA
95 Guillaume MARTIN
96 Nicolas EDET
97 Anthony PEREZ

LOTTO SOUDAL

101 Sylvain MONIQUET
102 Thomas DE GENDT
103 Matthew HOLMES
104 Sébastien GRIGNARD
105 Tomasz MARCZYNSKI
106 Filippo CONCA
107 Stefano OLDANI

 

INEOS GRENADIERS

111 Adam YATES
112 Andrey AMADOR
113 Richard CARAPAZ
114 Laurens DE PLUS
115 Edward DUNBAR
116 Tao GEOGHEGAN HART
117 Ben SWIFT

 

INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX

121 Théo DELACROIX
122 Odd Christian EIKING
123 Alexander EVANS
124 Quinten HERMANS
125 Maurits LAMMERTINK
126 Lorenzo ROTA
127 Georg ZIMMERMANN

TEAM DSM

131 Romain COMBAUD
132 Mark DONOVAN
133 Felix GALL
134 Andreas LEKNESSUND
135 Martijn TUSVELD
136 Kevin VERMAERKE
137 Ilan VAN WILDER

JUMBO-VISMA

141 Primoz ROGLIC
142 Tobias S.FOSS
143 Christoph PFINGSTEN
144 Lennard HOFSTEDE
145 Antwan TOLHOEK
146 Sam OOMEN
147 Jonas VINGEGAARD

AG2R CITROEN TEAM

151 Benoit COSNEFROY
152 Ben GASTAUER
153 Mathias FRANK
154 Ben O’CONNOR
155 Aurélien PARET PEINTRE
156 Nicolas PRODHOMME
157 Lawrence WARBASSE

 

ISRAEL START-UP NATION

161 Michael WOODS
162 Patrick BEVIN
163 Alexander CATAFORD
164 Ben HERMANS
165 Daryl IMPEY
166 Krists NEILANDS
167 James PICCOLI

 

BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS

171 Mikel LANDA MEANA
172 Yukiya ARASHIRO
173 Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA
174 Eros CAPECCHI
175 Gino MÄDER
176 Mark PADUN
177 Rafael VALLS FERRI

TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS

181 Fabio ARU
182 Sean BENNETT
183 Simon CLARKE
185 Bert-Jan LINDEMAN
186 Mauro SCHMID
187 Kilian FRANKINY

 

CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA

191 Jonathan LASTRA MARTINEZ
192 Jon BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI
193 Jon ABERASTURI IZAGA
194 Jon IRISARRI RICON
195 Alejandro OSORIO CARVAJAL
196 Oier LAZKANO LOPEZ
197 Jefferson CEPEDA

BURGOS-BH

201 Angel MADRAZO RUIZ
202 Ander OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA
203 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA
204 Carlos CANAL BLANCO
205 Oscar CABEDO CARDA
206 Jesus EZQUERRA MUELA
207 Juan Felipe OSORIO ARBOLEDA

 

TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE

211 Mathieu BURGAUDEAU
212 Victor DE LA PARTE
213 Fabien DOUBEY
214 Fabien GRELLIER
215 Pierre LATOUR
216 Cristian RODRIGUEZ MARTIN
217 Julien SIMON

EQUIPO KERN PHARMA

221 Roger ADRIA OLIVERAS
222 Francisco GALVAN FERNANDEZ
223 Urko BERRADE FERNANDEZ
224 Marti MARQUEZ ROMAN
225 Jose Felix PARRA CUERDA
226 Jon AGIRRE EGAÑA
227 Raul GARCIA PIERNA

 

EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI

231 Mikel ARISTI GARDOKI
232 Mikel BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL
233 Unai CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA
234 Mikel ITURRIA SEGUROLA
235 Txomin JUARISTI ARRIETA
236 Gotzon MARTIN SANZ
237 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES